OS COMPETITION

PlaceOSTotal Score
 
11885582
21212450

 

HIGH SCORES

PlaceNameLevelScoreOS
 
1Tman1544624
2Tetroo1544472
3matjas1543883
 
4Kiwi 091543538
5The Hindu Guru1542927
6T-Man1542886
7fha1440085
8Shusha1539668
9Blurb1439058
10DenSen1437659
11Xieje.com1437549
12Sander1437442
13Dipika181436944
14r2m1436481
15maconman1436012
16Altruist1435917
17darco211435745
18Bibi1435082
19Peter Gold1433420
20Quig481332884
21AdamXYL1332844
22maconmac1332234
23steji1331515
24Gitu1329713
25ws1329383
26spys1329302
27stoodoo1229158
28MFG1328785
29Simona1228682
30The Hindu Guru 091228506
31Fabulous Calvo1228070
32montana1328062
33ilpikaso1227767
34the CreaTurE1227493
35Diane Collins1227476
36barabas1227452
37VIJAY LOUIS TIGGA1227401
38Hubertus1227048
39lbdesign1225954
40Stefcat1125625
41K.Jijo1225552
42Darco1225321
43G-Force1325083
44juggy1224820
45pet1123792
46Christoph Wagner1123778
47Willie G1222948
48G-Star1122850
49karen1121952
50Mak1121838
51freiberger1021735
52Kir1120998
53baba1020671
54mitrich1120615
55OlegZ1120453
56weiss1020229
57Graffy1019877
58Mark Mohr1119612
59elagreze1019275
60officeskr1019111
61Caz1018392
62mac1018076
63pinkdog1017609
64Dipika1117257
65Mozz916212
66glender916198
67MICHAELA SKALOVA916183
68stki915944
69WillieG1115935
70VadimK915436
71JensR915272
72Prin915234
73df915084
74andyspence915021
75andy cannabis815011
76InDesignGamer814946
77Mike914904
78Pierce Bosnian914599
79TomJ914369
80Daeli914368
81Jonnz34914224
82Ahmed_gangat914112
83Dada813894
84beegee913837
85LB Design813303
86Horse813222
87Vijay 813100
88Mitchase912884
89Jedi Master812443
90Robert Martin812348
91Jakob K812305
92Chava812114
93amyw3523712021
94zab812004
95Muffin811998
96koke811859
97Memo811767
98victoria811668
99Kirill811154
100TT811004
101Fatreg710977
102Ian Hampson710955
103WalterSchauer810888
104YanaB810765
105thomas710664
106Tschens!810623
107ef710138
108Mark810074
109MICHAEL F.710029
110Salvador79690
111chrishodgson79474
112Alex79399
113G*Star79393
114fluid79348
115Michigan 201579344
116Emilio79268
1177le79065
118Hannes78980
119MaX78859
120DTP68774
121Winki-Tinki78732
122mpeter78688
123baystate78672
124AHMEDG78543
125BDS68218
126Mel68137
127trz67757
128Spider67443
129SVL67411
130CUS RUSSIA67344
131chrisd77054
132julie66740
133Muuwroo66548
134m4c66447
135Bruna66378
136Darshin66310
137Todd Heckel66167
138jonnycannuccia66161
139Konstar66073
140_Samurai_65972
141RedFOXX65887
142Tor R55853
143Tom55805
144Kamen55528
145angie65374
146CatB55366
147Angel65365
148Apelsyn65336
149fled55175
150Vanhoekce55074
151Stig54994
152Stanleg54877
153lukas54877
154Shan Chinnasamy54828
155jago54798
156tweety54754
157Brandy54592
158Mostelle54369
159arix54358
160Lars54343
161Neubauten54284
162mejker44091
163Antonio54070
164GStar44060
165rednose53846
166Steven53731
167walllove53727
168EYLEM43661
169Onyx43611
170cus43577
171rockymountainhigh43540
172das43516
173Kyle Jaracz43512
174Silk53478
175x43442
176Sandip43435
177Sphinx43407
178josu43407
179amasotti43329
180 43305
181johannes43254
182Puma53251
183bazza43224
184Butterfly43113
185pavlon_8443087
186isabelle culpepper43008
187Chris Moore43002
188jakke42979
189UsagiChi42878
190Wiesiek52857
191Randy42852
192KennethBroegger42844
193till42753
194Wolfik42722
195look42722
196Dogman42718
197cat42705
198Joseph42699
199jim42653
200Noek42625
201Klaudio42564
202jaywing32555
203Koos42430
204MacKing32420
205KF52385
206Christine42360
207Haaaaaase42350
208DJ42348
209Reffi42328
210Bacalao32289
211creacom32231
212Juris32194
213Sasa42173
214flo42152
215kat32146
216negritox32085
217Wassermannn42076
218NNN532050
219Steven Absolon32033
220Leo32013
221willze31997
222jakobgraves31982
223alvision31982
224edu31945
225Magga31865
226Vernon31865
227g-mann31829
228test31821
229Rohit31781
230Sphinx[Kaskad]31662
231DDD31648
232moire31573
233kiki31552
234Irene31529
23531529
236Defroz31521
237RP31503
238Hans31502
239Newbie31459
240Nelso31444
241pikachupacabra31407
242wael31381
243kalifbanane21377
244ze31369
245j21354
246Nolan31353
247Ian Sayers31346
248Tim31341
249Ant21337
250rhutchins21315
251mads31270
252Jason21269
253Pluemo31249
254Grumpy31249
255JonW31208
256Smoll21184
257Kwitelle21117
258Kuhniberta21111
259Ben31111
260HoneY21094
261maarten21075
262hgh21069
263send2mac21061
264Luuk21056
265Zoran21050
266dagring21038
267Jess21017
268Martin21000
269asd2965
270UR2962
271geggen2946
272Helle2940
273alfa2939
274flyer2935
275terst2922
276faikai2919
277Brrrr3906
278rbjbv2888
279fdgfd2880
280fdfd2877
281mjonsson2858
282aa2846
283Dale2842
2844564652823
285Losak2820
286JohnnyJ2814
287kaan the yayla2814
288boweringc2797
289PB2791
290yakupvedatyilmaz2778
29112765
292sue2755
293Scott2754
294Budi2752
295k2748
296Plant2747
297b7472740
298Wheels2732
299Ghislaine2720
300pipo2719
301TDB2718
302luxia2699
303valbranden2697
304Keith Ulery2692
305PIT2653
306Brent2646
307cindy2634
308MacDaddy2628
309 c da a v1595
310bac2586
311xyz2577
312jc1576
313kk2571
314james2532
315sc1528
316Jan-Willem Bullee1524
317craig1504
318Kitten1503
319me2497
320lucio1492
321Trond1489
322Gummy1488
323Lindsay1475
324nicole1455
325Kat ^YY^1449
326Olek1446
327Ray1445
328D1422
329monkey1408
330Catherine1406
331q1399
332MTBMark1397
333m1384
334Kevin1376
335kellydna1375
336TheShahn1374
337Kazuar1367
338Kermit1358
339s1358
340farmgrrrl1348
341C. Schmidt1344
342Bubble1343
343Lion1341
344Ramesh Kumar Sapkota1334
345nancy1333
346christo1331
347jkotas1312
348rosemary1311
349hdhd1308
350kitcat1291
351walter1285
352zebra1278
353katie1252
354Daniel Peuchet1250
355Muha1246
356BP1244
357BirviZ1240
358f1238
359christa1227
360Paola1219
361sad1216
362nageshu1212
363charlieclark1209
364oliv05931203
365Pizza1188
366a1179
367srgf1178
368eclark1177
369teddy1161
370breedy1151
371GB190