OS COMPETITION

PlaceOSTotal Score
 
11885136
21210929

 

HIGH SCORES

PlaceNameLevelScoreOS
 
1Tman1544624
2Tetroo1544472
3matjas1543883
 
4Kiwi 091543538
5The Hindu Guru1542927
6T-Man1542886
7fha1440085
8Shusha1539668
9Blurb1439058
10DenSen1437659
11Xieje.com1437549
12Sander1437442
13Dipika181436944
14r2m1436481
15maconman1436012
16Altruist1435917
17darco211435745
18Bibi1435082
19Peter Gold1433420
20Quig481332884
21AdamXYL1332844
22maconmac1332234
23steji1331515
24Gitu1329713
25ws1329383
26spys1329302
27stoodoo1229158
28MFG1328785
29Simona1228682
30The Hindu Guru 091228506
31Fabulous Calvo1228070
32montana1328062
33ilpikaso1227767
34the CreaTurE1227493
35Diane Collins1227476
36barabas1227452
37VIJAY LOUIS TIGGA1227401
38Hubertus1227048
39lbdesign1225954
40Stefcat1125625
41K.Jijo1225552
42Darco1225321
43G-Force1325083
44juggy1224820
45pet1123792
46Christoph Wagner1123778
47Willie G1222948
48G-Star1122850
49karen1121952
50Mak1121838
51freiberger1021735
52Kir1120998
53baba1020671
54mitrich1120615
55OlegZ1120453
56weiss1020229
57Graffy1019877
58Mark Mohr1119612
59elagreze1019275
60officeskr1019111
61Caz1018392
62mac1018076
63pinkdog1017609
64Dipika1117257
65Mozz916212
66glender916198
67MICHAELA SKALOVA916183
68stki915944
69WillieG1115935
70VadimK915436
71JensR915272
72Prin915234
73df915084
74andyspence915021
75andy cannabis815011
76InDesignGamer814946
77Mike914904
78Pierce Bosnian914599
79TomJ914369
80Daeli914368
81Jonnz34914224
82Ahmed_gangat914112
83Dada813894
84beegee913837
85LB Design813303
86Horse813222
87Vijay 813100
88Mitchase912884
89Jedi Master812443
90Robert Martin812348
91Jakob K812305
92Chava812114
93amyw3523712021
94zab812004
95Muffin811998
96koke811859
97Memo811767
98victoria811668
99Kirill811154
100TT811004
101Fatreg710977
102Ian Hampson710955
103WalterSchauer810888
104YanaB810765
105thomas710664
106Tschens!810623
107ef710138
108Mark810074
109MICHAEL F.710029
110Salvador79690
111chrishodgson79474
112Alex79399
113G*Star79393
114fluid79348
115Michigan 201579344
116Emilio79268
1177le79065
118Hannes78980
119MaX78859
120DTP68774
121Winki-Tinki78732
122mpeter78688
123baystate78672
124AHMEDG78543
125BDS68218
126Mel68137
127trz67757
128Spider67443
129SVL67411
130CUS RUSSIA67344
131chrisd77054
132julie66740
133Muuwroo66548
134m4c66447
135Bruna66378
136Darshin66310
137Todd Heckel66167
138jonnycannuccia66161
139Konstar66073
140_Samurai_65972
141RedFOXX65887
142Tor R55853
143Tom55805
144Kamen55528
145angie65374
146CatB55366
147Angel65365
148Apelsyn65336
149fled55175
150Vanhoekce55074
151Stig54994
152Stanleg54877
153lukas54877
154Shan Chinnasamy54828
155jago54798
156tweety54754
157Brandy54592
158Mostelle54369
159arix54358
160Lars54343
161Neubauten54284
162mejker44091
163Antonio54070
164GStar44060
165rednose53846
166Steven53731
167walllove53727
168EYLEM43661
169Onyx43611
170cus43577
171rockymountainhigh43540
172das43516
173Kyle Jaracz43512
174Silk53478
175x43442
176Sandip43435
177Sphinx43407
178josu43407
179amasotti43329
180 43305
181johannes43254
182Puma53251
183bazza43224
184Butterfly43113
185pavlon_8443087
186isabelle culpepper43008
187Chris Moore43002
188jakke42979
189UsagiChi42878
190Wiesiek52857
191Randy42852
192KennethBroegger42844
193till42753
194Wolfik42722
195look42722
196Dogman42718
197cat42705
198Joseph42699
199jim42653
200Noek42625
201Klaudio42564
202jaywing32555
203Koos42430
204MacKing32420
205KF52385
206Christine42360
207Haaaaaase42350
208DJ42348
209Reffi42328
210Bacalao32289
211creacom32231
212Juris32194
213Sasa42173
214flo42152
215kat32146
216negritox32085
217Wassermannn42076
218NNN532050
219Steven Absolon32033
220Leo32013
221willze31997
222jakobgraves31982
223alvision31982
224edu31945
225Magga31865
226Vernon31865
227g-mann31829
228test31821
229Rohit31781
230Sphinx[Kaskad]31662
231DDD31648
232moire31573
233kiki31552
234Irene31529
23531529
236RP31503
237Hans31502
238Newbie31459
239Nelso31444
240pikachupacabra31407
241wael31381
242kalifbanane21377
243ze31369
244j21354
245Nolan31353
246Ian Sayers31346
247Tim31341
248Ant21337
249rhutchins21315
250mads31270
251Jason21269
252Pluemo31249
253Grumpy31249
254JonW31208
255Smoll21184
256Kwitelle21117
257Kuhniberta21111
258Ben31111
259HoneY21094
260maarten21075
261hgh21069
262send2mac21061
263Luuk21056
264Zoran21050
265dagring21038
266Jess21017
267Martin21000
268asd2965
269UR2962
270geggen2946
271Helle2940
272alfa2939
273flyer2935
274terst2922
275faikai2919
276Brrrr3906
277rbjbv2888
278fdgfd2880
279fdfd2877
280mjonsson2858
281aa2846
282Dale2842
2834564652823
284Losak2820
285JohnnyJ2814
286kaan the yayla2814
287boweringc2797
288PB2791
289yakupvedatyilmaz2778
29012765
291sue2755
292Scott2754
293Budi2752
294k2748
295Plant2747
296b7472740
297Wheels2732
298Ghislaine2720
299pipo2719
300TDB2718
301luxia2699
302valbranden2697
303Keith Ulery2692
304PIT2653
305Brent2646
306cindy2634
307MacDaddy2628
308 c da a v1595
309bac2586
310xyz2577
311jc1576
312kk2571
313james2532
314sc1528
315Jan-Willem Bullee1524
316craig1504
317Kitten1503
318me2497
319lucio1492
320Trond1489
321Gummy1488
322Lindsay1475
323nicole1455
324Kat ^YY^1449
325Ray1445
326D1422
327monkey1408
328Catherine1406
329q1399
330MTBMark1397
331m1384
332Kevin1376
333kellydna1375
334TheShahn1374
335Kazuar1367
336Kermit1358
337s1358
338farmgrrrl1348
339C. Schmidt1344
340Bubble1343
341Lion1341
342Ramesh Kumar Sapkota1334
343nancy1333
344christo1331
345jkotas1312
346rosemary1311
347hdhd1308
348kitcat1291
349walter1285
350zebra1278
351katie1252
352Daniel Peuchet1250
353Muha1246
354BP1244
355BirviZ1240
356f1238
357christa1227
358Paola1219
359sad1216
360nageshu1212
361charlieclark1209
362oliv05931203
363Pizza1188
364a1179
365srgf1178
366eclark1177
367teddy1161
368breedy1151
369GB190