OS COMPETITION

PlaceOSTotal Score
 
11882431
21211143

 

HIGH SCORES

PlaceNameLevelScoreOS
 
1Tman1544624
2Tetroo1544472
3matjas1543883
 
4Kiwi 091543538
5The Hindu Guru1542927
6T-Man1542886
7fha1440085
8Shusha1539668
9Blurb1439058
10DenSen1437659
11Xieje.com1437549
12Sander1437442
13Dipika181436944
14r2m1436481
15maconman1436012
16Altruist1435917
17darco211435745
18Bibi1435082
19Peter Gold1433420
20Quig481332884
21AdamXYL1332844
22maconmac1332234
23steji1331515
24Gitu1329713
25ws1329383
26spys1329302
27stoodoo1229158
28MFG1328785
29Simona1228682
30The Hindu Guru 091228506
31Fabulous Calvo1228070
32montana1328062
33ilpikaso1227767
34the CreaTurE1227493
35Diane Collins1227476
36barabas1227452
37VIJAY LOUIS TIGGA1227401
38Hubertus1227048
39lbdesign1225954
40Stefcat1125625
41K.Jijo1225552
42Darco1225321
43G-Force1325083
44juggy1224820
45pet1123792
46Christoph Wagner1123778
47Willie G1222948
48G-Star1122850
49karen1121952
50Mak1121838
51freiberger1021735
52Kir1120998
53baba1020671
54mitrich1120615
55OlegZ1120453
56weiss1020229
57Graffy1019877
58Mark Mohr1119612
59elagreze1019275
60officeskr1019111
61Caz1018392
62mac1018076
63pinkdog1017609
64Dipika1117257
65Mozz916212
66glender916198
67MICHAELA SKALOVA916183
68stki915944
69WillieG1115935
70VadimK915436
71JensR915272
72Prin915234
73df915084
74andyspence915021
75andy cannabis815011
76InDesignGamer814946
77Mike914904
78Pierce Bosnian914599
79TomJ914369
80Daeli914368
81Jonnz34914224
82Ahmed_gangat914112
83Dada813894
84beegee913837
85LB Design813303
86Horse813222
87Vijay 813100
88Mitchase912884
89Jedi Master812443
90Robert Martin812348
91Jakob K812305
92Chava812114
93amyw3523712021
94zab812004
95Muffin811998
96koke811859
97Memo811767
98victoria811668
99Kirill811154
100TT811004
101Fatreg710977
102Ian Hampson710955
103WalterSchauer810888
104YanaB810765
105thomas710664
106Tschens!810623
107ef710138
108Mark810074
109MICHAEL F.710029
110Salvador79690
111chrishodgson79474
112Alex79399
113G*Star79393
114fluid79348
115Michigan 201579344
116Emilio79268
1177le79065
118Hannes78980
119MaX78859
120DTP68774
121Winki-Tinki78732
122mpeter78688
123baystate78672
124AHMEDG78543
125BDS68218
126Mel68137
127trz67757
128Spider67443
129SVL67411
130CUS RUSSIA67344
131chrisd77054
132julie66740
133Muuwroo66548
134m4c66447
135Bruna66378
136Darshin66310
137Todd Heckel66167
138jonnycannuccia66161
139Konstar66073
140_Samurai_65972
141RedFOXX65887
142Tor R55853
143Tom55805
144Kamen55528
145angie65374
146CatB55366
147Angel65365
148Apelsyn65336
149fled55175
150Vanhoekce55074
151Stig54994
152Stanleg54877
153lukas54877
154Shan Chinnasamy54828
155jago54798
156tweety54754
157Brandy54592
158Mostelle54369
159arix54358
160Lars54343
161Neubauten54284
162mejker44091
163Antonio54070
164GStar44060
165rednose53846
166Steven53731
167walllove53727
168EYLEM43661
169Onyx43611
170cus43577
171rockymountainhigh43540
172das43516
173Kyle Jaracz43512
174Silk53478
175x43442
176Sandip43435
177Sphinx43407
178josu43407
179amasotti43329
180 43305
181johannes43254
182Puma53251
183bazza43224
184Butterfly43113
185pavlon_8443087
186isabelle culpepper43008
187Chris Moore43002
188jakke42979
189UsagiChi42878
190Wiesiek52857
191Randy42852
192KennethBroegger42844
193till42753
194Wolfik42722
195look42722
196Dogman42718
197Joseph42699
198jim42653
199Noek42625
200Klaudio42564
201jaywing32555
202Koos42430
203MacKing32420
204KF52385
205Christine42360
206Haaaaaase42350
207DJ42348
208Reffi42328
209Bacalao32289
210creacom32231
211Juris32194
212Sasa42173
213flo42152
214kat32146
215negritox32085
216Wassermannn42076
217NNN532050
218Steven Absolon32033
219Leo32013
220willze31997
221jakobgraves31982
222alvision31982
223edu31945
224Magga31865
225Vernon31865
226g-mann31829
227test31821
228Rohit31781
229Sphinx[Kaskad]31662
230DDD31648
231moire31573
232kiki31552
233Irene31529
23431529
235RP31503
236Hans31502
237Newbie31459
238Nelso31444
239pikachupacabra31407
240wael31381
241kalifbanane21377
242ze31369
243j21354
244Nolan31353
245Ian Sayers31346
246Tim31341
247Ant21337
248rhutchins21315
249mads31270
250Jason21269
251Pluemo31249
252Grumpy31249
253JonW31208
254Smoll21184
255Kwitelle21117
256Kuhniberta21111
257Ben31111
258HoneY21094
259maarten21075
260hgh21069
261send2mac21061
262Luuk21056
263Zoran21050
264dagring21038
265Jess21017
266Martin21000
267asd2965
268UR2962
269geggen2946
270Helle2940
271alfa2939
272flyer2935
273terst2922
274faikai2919
275Brrrr3906
276rbjbv2888
277fdgfd2880
278fdfd2877
279mjonsson2858
280aa2846
281Dale2842
2824564652823
283Losak2820
284JohnnyJ2814
285kaan the yayla2814
286boweringc2797
287PB2791
288yakupvedatyilmaz2778
28912765
290sue2755
291Scott2754
292Budi2752
293k2748
294Plant2747
295b7472740
296Wheels2732
297Ghislaine2720
298pipo2719
299TDB2718
300luxia2699
301valbranden2697
302Keith Ulery2692
303PIT2653
304Brent2646
305cindy2634
306MacDaddy2628
307 c da a v1595
308bac2586
309xyz2577
310jc1576
311kk2571
312james2532
313sc1528
314Jan-Willem Bullee1524
315craig1504
316Kitten1503
317me2497
318lucio1492
319Trond1489
320Gummy1488
321Lindsay1475
322nicole1455
323Kat ^YY^1449
324Ray1445
325D1422
326monkey1408
327Catherine1406
328q1399
329MTBMark1397
330m1384
331Kevin1376
332kellydna1375
333TheShahn1374
334Kazuar1367
335Kermit1358
336s1358
337farmgrrrl1348
338C. Schmidt1344
339Bubble1343
340Lion1341
341Ramesh Kumar Sapkota1334
342nancy1333
343christo1331
344jkotas1312
345rosemary1311
346hdhd1308
347kitcat1291
348walter1285
349zebra1278
350katie1252
351Daniel Peuchet1250
352Muha1246
353BP1244
354BirviZ1240
355f1238
356christa1227
357Paola1219
358sad1216
359cat1214
360nageshu1212
361charlieclark1209
362oliv05931203
363Pizza1188
364a1179
365srgf1178
366eclark1177
367teddy1161
368breedy1151
369GB190